#1 Irish Top brands ebike ecargo ev seller and repairers Fiido samebike engwe

Call us: 01-5340188
18% OFF In stock

Fiido C21pro City Electric Bike – Step Over [Fiido E-Gravel] Large

SKU: FIIDO C21

 1,549.00 Inc VAT

· Bike to work cycle scheme option available
· Bulk/Gift and Corporate Options
· Pay now and RESERVE
· 12 months manufacture warranty
· Click and collect the same day
· Multiple payment options
· Secure Payment
· Exclusively available in Physicals store – Dublin

 


Click to Know more about cycle scheme >>


 

 

 

— OR  —

— OR  —

Description

50MI/80KM Range

Enjoy a long lasting ride

Light Weight

18kg, light and slim

Speed-Derailleur

L-TWOO
9-speed

Hydraulic Brakes

Provide powerful stopping power

Silent Motor

250W powerful motor

Large Battery Capacity

280.8Wh high quality lion battery

This gravel e-bike is equipped with auto-adaptive power technologies that measure every ride and road condition, providing the perfect power output for an unparalleled riding experience. Enjoy your ride like never before.

Gravel Surface / Reduce Efforts

Headwinds / Beak Through

hills / As if you had wings
Fiido’s Exclusive Algorithm for Torque Sensor System

Silent Motor

Clear&Waterproof Central Display

Hidden Wiring

9-Speed Derailleur
Smart Riding

Unlock Endless Possibilities with Our Range of Bundle Options.

Background

rear-shelfRear Rack

An APP For Your Ride

ride-together-pc
accomplishment-achieve-pc
a-trustworthy-buddy-pc

Previous image
Next image

FIIDO MATE

Perhaps you need a Fiido Mate, but probably not for everyone.

Fitness Tracking

It will record all the data that accompanies you on every ride, and witness every breakthrough you make.

Syncing riding data

Health Monitor

Wish you good health, assist you to be healthier. Keep monitoring your heart rate and blood oxygen while riding, for the best condition awareness
Fiido C22 City Electric Bike

Proximity Start

Your Fiido Mate is more eager to start each ride than you are. Now, let’s approach – hop on – and start riding in one fell swoop.
Fiido C22 City Electric Bike

When your Fiido Mate is near Ebiike, Ebike will start automatically, and when you leave your Ebike, it will turn off automatically.

The E-gravel Bikes Designed to Fit Every Rider, Every Journey

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
SIZE
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION

E-Gravel C21

Featuring a lightweight frame that has earned its place as the original sporty ride with street tread.

E-Gravel C22

Revolutionize your ride with our iconic frame brought to new heights of performance and agility.

FrameStep overStep through
Front forkAl alloy with E-thruAl alloy with E-thru
HandlebarFlat barCafe bar
Rider’s heightM(5’2”-5’7”) / L(5’6”-6’4”)S(5’0”-5’9”)
Tires700*40C700*40C
Weight18kg17.5kg
Range80km80km
Max load120kg120kg
Battery208.8Wh208.8Wh
Torque40N•m40N•m
Motor250W250W
Top speed15.5mph15.5mph
Charging hour3h3h

SIZE

STMBOLC21-MC21-LC22-S
Seat tube(mm)A490530450
Stack(mm)B597618612
Reach(mm)C402407387
Wheelbase(mm)D106610731090
Head tube(mm)E150170170
Standover Height(mm)F790821684
Top Tube Length(mm)G584590574
– What’s Inside The Box –

Electric bike*1

Fenders*1

Taillight*1

PEDAL*1

Headlight*1

Meter*1

Adapter*1
(Equipped for EU
and UK regions)

Charger*1

Discliamer: the legality of the all the products is subject to local regulations. Please do your due diligence regarding local regulations.

*Fiido has the right without notice to the consumer to substitute components of at least equal quality for advertised Fiido ebike components in the event of the unavailability of such advertised components.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You're viewing: Fiido C21pro City Electric Bike – Step Over [Fiido E-Gravel] Large  1,549.00 Inc VAT
Add to cart
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Availability
  • Add to cart
  • Description
  • Content
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Shopping cart close